Salve, desidererei sapere se il certificato medico emesso da un medico convenzionato con ssn sia un certificato amministrativo (art. 480 cp) o un atto pubblico (art. 476 cp).

  18 Sep 2017   26
Certificato medico
0 Answers

 


BE THE FIRST ONE TO ANSWER THIS QUESTION

 

AskLawyer
P: (+39) 02 9475 1454 Milan, Italy

We assist you in:
Italy Spain France Germany United Kingdom United Arab Emirates Thailand China India Russian Federation

AskLawyer Copyright © 2016-2017 Terms and conditions of the legal advice service